BOYS' TEAM SCORES:
1. Jesuit HS, 82.33; 2. Fairfield HS, 70; 3. Vacaville HS,
40.33; 4. McClatchy HS, 37; 5. Vallejo HS, 35; 6. Benicia HS, 32.33; 7.
Will
C. Wood HS, 32; 8. Sheldon High School, 29; 9. Elk Grove HS, 27; 10. Napa
HS,
20; 11. Valley HS, 16; 11. Woodland HS, 16; 11. Vintage HS, 16; 14. Luther
Burbank HS, 13; 15. Laguna Creek HS, 10; 16. Hiram Johnson HS, 9; 17.
Vanden
HS, 6; 18. Kennedy HS, 5.
Finals EVENT 2 BOYS 4X100 METER RELAY
1. Fairfield 42.58; 2. Will C. Wood 43.33; 3. Vallejo 43.33; 4.
Sheldon 43.53; 5. Napa 43.83; 6. Jesuit 43.92; 7. HiramJohnson
43.96; 8. Marysville 44.18.
Finals EVENT 4 BOYS 1,600 METER RUN
1. Jason Carwille, Will C. Wood 4:20.19; 2. David Blue, Valley High
4:24.19; 3. Brandon Collins, Jesuit 4:25.37; 4. Bryan Burnley,
Vacaville 4:27.91; 5. Matt Peterson, Sheldon 4:28.93; 6. Dustin
Devan, Vacaville 4:30.12; 7. Zachary Stuller, Marysville 4:33.09; 8.
Aaron James, Elk Grove 4:41.86; 9. Mike Martin, Laguna Creek
4:42.17; 10. Cesar Calderon, Will C. Wood 4:42.74; 11. Jose Aguilar,
McClatchy 4:44.21; 12. Pat Green, Jesuit 4:44.74; 13. Stuart
Holleran, Vacaville 4:51.26; 14. Ryan Sack, Laguna Creek 4:55.79; 15.
Gurjeet Barayah, Florin 4:59.17; 16. Josh Jones, Lincoln 5:04.03;
17. Jose Jimenez, Dixon 5:08.82; 18. Brad Cacciatore, McClatchy
5:11.97; 19. David Meyerpeter, Lincoln 5:42.56; 20. Kevin Groover,
Vanden 6:08.82.
Finals EVENT 6 BOYS 110 METER HIGH HURDLES
(w:NWI): 1. Andre Wright, Fairfield 14.53; 2. Chris Santana, Benicia
14.98; 3. Trae Gaulman, Sheldon 14.99; 4. Daniel Pelayo, Vacaville
15.05; 5. Nick Santana, Benicia 15.11; 6. Jeff Santana, Benicia
15.13; 7. Danny De Piazza, Jesuit 15.26; 8. Tyler Smith, Sheldon
15.54.
Finals EVENT 8 BOYS 400 METER RUN
1. Dennis Bishop, Fairfield 48.19; 2. Roland Cho, Woodland 49.22; 3.
Marcus Goss, Vallejo 49.47; 4. Jeff Conkey, Jesuit 50.18; 5. Ernest
Gordon, McClatchy 50.31; 6. Breezon Ware, McClatchy 50.64; 7. Adam
Hooks, Fairfield 51.35; 8. Ernie Harris, Yuba City 51.37.
Finals EVENT 10 BOYS 100 METER DASH
EVENT 10 BOYS 100 METER DASH (Continued) (w:NWI): 1. Adam Ingalls,
Napa 10.91; 2. James Bailey, Fairfield 10.91; 3. Johnny Manes,
Burbank 11.08; 4. Joe Pappalardo, Sheldon 11.22; 5. Jason Auguste,
Jesuit 11.29; 6. Arthur Williams, Kennedy 11.37; 7. Andrew Green,
Vallejo 11.37; 8. James Colbert, Kennedy 11.46.
Finals EVENT 12 BOYS 800 METER RUN
1. Kevin Woodhouse, Laguna Creek 1:54.34; 2. Alec Brozell, Vintage
1:56.88; 3. Justin Carter, Napa 1:57.03; 4. Barry Carmody, Jesuit
1:57.51; 5. David Blue, Valley High 1:57.52; 6. Andrew Dawson,
Vallejo 1:58.05; 7. Enon Williams, Sheldon 1:58.16; 8. Bryan
Burnley, Vacaville 2:06.80.
Finals EVENT 14 BOYS 300 METER INT HURDLES
1. Trae Gaulman, Sheldon 38.13; 2. Danny De Piazza, Jesuit 39.35; 3.
Chris Santana, Benicia 39.50; 4. Daniel Pelayo, Vacaville 39.97;
5.
Jeff Santana, Benicia 39.98; 6. Andre Wright, Fairfield 39.99; 7.
Nick Santana, Benicia 40.05; 8. Zach Troxil, Vacaville 41.05.
Finals EVENT 16 BOYS 200 METER DASH
(w:NWI): 1. Dennis Bishop, Fairfield 21.93; 2. Roland Cho, Woodland
22.09; 3. Johnny Manes, Burbank 22.29; 4. James Bailey, Fairfield
22.34; 5. Adam Ingalls, Napa 22.58; 6. Joe Pappalardo, Sheldon
22.77; 7. Phillip Dawkins, Elk Grove 23.39.
Finals EVENT 18 BOYS 3,200 METER RUN
1. Nick De Felice, Jesuit 9:34.42; 2. Steven Vargas, Jesuit 9:44.01;
3. David Blue, Valley High 9:47.45; 4. Brandon Collins, Jesuit
9:49.40; 5. Jason Carwille, Will C. Wood 9:50.26; 6. Wolhan Ovalle,
Vacaville 9:52.36; 7. John Wihtol, Jesuit 9:57.75; 8. Dustin Devan,
Vacaville 10:01.85; 9. Austin Ramos, Jesuit 10:04.24; 10. Glen
Jahnke, Will C. Wood 10:16.93; 11. Jared Williams, Elk Grove
10:17.80; 12. Chris Henry, Sheldon 10:29.99; 13. Gabe Ramos, Yuba
City 10:32.87; 14. Sean St. Clair, Will C. Wood 10:37.90; 15. Matt
Peterson, Sheldon 10:38.15; 16. Mike Martin, Laguna Creek 10:40.86;
17. Dominic Guidera, Jesuit 10:54.86; 18. Josh Jones, Lincoln
11:17.54; 19. Jordan Gorman, Lindhurst 11:28.48; 20. David
Meyerpeter, Lincoln 12:42.15.
Finals EVENT 20 BOYS 4X400 METER RELAY
1. Fairfield 3:19.81; 2. Jesuit 3:21.56; 3. McClatchy 3:22.41; 4.
Vallejo 3:23.54; 5. Sheldon 3:23.76; 6. Benicia 3:24.58; 7. Vintage
3:29.92; 8. Yuba City 3:31.46.
Finals EVENT 26 BOYS SHOT PUT
1. William King-Lewis, Vacaville 56-01.50 (17.11m); 2. Geoff Fong,
Benicia 53-09.50 (16.40m); 3. Dustin Lawrenson, Elk Grove 51-01
(15.57m); 4. Jose Gallo, Vacaville 48-07 (14.81m); 5. Uber McCary,
Fairfield 47-11.25 (14.61m); 6. Steve Finau, HiramJohnson 47-05.75
(14.47m); 7. Klayton Adams, Sheldon 44-02.50 (13.47m).
Finals EVENT 27 BOYS HIGH JUMP
1. Russ Prentice, McClatchy 6-04 (1.93m); 2. Mark Paige, HiramJohnson
6-02 (1.88m); 3. Phillip Thomas, Vanden 6-02 (1.88m); 4. Trendell
Hardy, Kennedy 6-02 (1.88m); 5. Andrew Green, Vallejo 6-0 (1.83m);
6. Demetrius Williams, Fairfield 5-10 (1.78m); 7. Andre Wright,
Fairfield 5-08 (1.73m); - Arthur Williams, Kennedy NH.
Finals EVENT 28 BOYS LONG JUMP
1. Breezon Ware, McClatchy 22-03 w:NWI (6.78m); 2. Josh Hammond,
McClatchy 21-02.75 w:NWI (6.47m); 3. Jeffery Galloway, Vallejo
21-01.50 w:NWI (6.44m); 4. Nate Whittington, Vallejo 20-06.25 w:NWI
(6.25m); 5. Morris Milton, Vacaville 20-05 w:NWI (6.22m); 6. Donte
Phillips, Burbank 20-04 w:NWI (6.20m); 7. Cannon Woods, Elk Grove
20-01.50 w:NWI (6.13m); 8. Darrell Eckols, Will C. Wood 20-01 w:NWI
(6.12m); 9. Austin George, Fairfield 19-06.50 w:NWI (5.96m); 10.
Tony Ha, McClatchy 19-01 w:NWI (5.82m); 11. Ryan Malloy, Vintage
19-00.75 w:NWI (5.81m); 12. Brett Silverman, Elk Grove 18-08.75
w:NWI (5.71m); 13. Jai Ware, Sacramento 18-07.25 w:NWI (5.67m);
14.
Randy Adams, Sheldon 18-05 w:NWI (5.61m); 15. Justin Ware, Elk Grove
18-04.75 w:NWI (5.61m); 16. Chris Adams, Jesuit 18-04.50 w:NWI
(5.60m); 17. Al Eldeen, Lindhurst 17-10 w:NWI (5.44m); 18. Taylor
Cazier, Dixon 17-09.50 w:NWI (5.42m); 19. Chris Smith, Lindhurst
16-04.75 w:NWI (5.00m); 20. Jesse Rivera, Marysville 16-01.25 w:NWI
(4.91m); 21. Donnell McCalister, Florin 14-08 w:NWI (4.47m).
Finals EVENT 29 BOYS DISCUS THROW
1. Dustin Lawrenson, Elk Grove 168-04 (51.31m); 2. Marcus Campell,
Will C. Wood 154-01 (46.96m); 3. Kito Williams, Vallejo 148-01
(45.14m); 4. Uber McCary, Fairfield 144-02 (43.94m); 5. Steve
Henderson, Benicia 142-07 (43.46m); 6. Jon Marshall, Elk Grove
138-01 (42.09m); 7. Geoff Fong, Benicia 133-10 (40.79m); 8. Travis
Johnson, Elk Grove 133-02 (40.59m).
Finals EVENT 30 BOYS POLE VAULT
1. Chris Phoenix, Jesuit 13-06 (4.11m); 2. Josh Lippi, Jesuit 13-0
(3.96m); 3. Danny De Piazza, Jesuit 13-0 (3.96m); 4. Doug McMahon,
Jesuit 12-06 (3.81m); 4. Jarrett Brady, Vacaville 12-06 (3.81m);
4.
Alex Bright, Benicia 12-06 (3.81m); 7. Alex Coronado, Woodland 12-06
(3.81m); 8. Sunny Malinson, Woodland 12-06 (3.81m).
Finals EVENT 32 BOYS TRIPLE JUMP
1. Cannon Woods, Elk Grove 44-02.50 w:NWI (13.47m); 2. Ryan Malloy,
Vintage 43-05.50 w:NWI (13.25m); 3. Allan Gojilde, Vacaville
43-00.75 w:NWI (13.13m); 4. Darrell Eckols, Will C. Wood 42-11 w:NWI
(13.08m); 5. Alex Galvan, Vacaville 42-09.50 w:NWI (13.04m); 6.
Chris Phoenix, Jesuit 42-01 w:NWI (12.83m); 7. Joe Pappalardo,
Sheldon 41-08.50 w:NWI (12.71m); 8. Justin Ware, Elk Grove 41-00.50
w:NWI (12.51m); 9. Sean Nelson, Yuba City 40-11 w:NWI (12.47m);
10.
Allen Noel, Marysville 40-02.50 w:NWI (12.26m); 11. Chris Adams,
Jesuit 39-01.25 w:NWI (11.92m); 12. Marcus Crawford, Sacramento
38-07.25 w:NWI (11.77m); 13. James Bowles, Kennedy 38-02.50 w:NWI
(11.65m); 14. Donnell McCalister, Florin 37-02 w:NWI (11.33m); 15.
Aslin, Lincoln 36-09.50 w:NWI (11.21m); 16. Chris Greene, Kennedy
36-08.50 w:NWI (11.19m); 17. Al Eldeen, Lindhurst 36-08.50 w:NWI
(11.19m); 18. Kevin Williams, Marysville 34-11 w:NWI (10.64m); 19.
Jesse Rivera, Marysville 34-06.50 w:NWI (10.53m); - Austin George,
Fairfield FOUL w:NWI; - Jeffery Galloway, Vallejo FOUL w:NWI; - Brett
Silverman, Elk Grove FOUL w:NWI.
|
GIRLS' TEAM SCORES:
1. Woodland HS, 87; 2. Laguna Creek HS, 62; 3. Vacaville
HS, 53; 4. Vallejo HS, 51; 5. Sheldon High School, 42; 6. Luther Burbank
HS,
36; 7. Marysville HS, 26; 8. Vintage HS, 22; 9. Will C. Wood HS, 20; 10.
Fairfield HS, 13; 11. Kennedy HS, 12; 11. St. Francis HS, 12; 11. Florin
HS,
12; 11. Armijo HS, 12; 15. Valley HS, 9; 16. Lincoln HS, 7; 17. McClatchy
HS,
6; 17. Napa HS, 6; 19. Elk Grove HS, 5; 20. Benicia HS, 2; 21. Lindhurst
HS,
1.
Finals EVENT 1 GIRLS
4X100 METER RELAY
1. Laguna Creek 48.66; 2. Vallejo 49.11; 3. Fairfield 49.93; 4. Will
C. Wood 50.45; 5. Florin 50.52; 6. Valley High 50.52; 7. Hogan
50.87; 8. Sheldon 52.70.
Finals EVENT 3 GIRLS
1,600 METER RUN
1. Robyn Stevens, Vacaville 5:05.83; 2. Melissa Garcia, Woodland
5:08.67; 3. Gillian Mintier, McClatchy 5:12.28; 4. Laura Muller,
Woodland 5:16.27; 5. Loie Hollowell, Woodland 5:21.88; 6. Kirsten Ye,
Sheldon 5:23.13; 7. Monica Garcia, Woodland 5:26.76; 8. Megan
Cearley, Woodland 5:27.06; 9. Tiffany Hall, Vacaville 5:33.47; 10.
Kelly Dahl, Will C. Wood 5:37.64; 11. Joanne O'Donnell, Benicia
5:38.50; 12. Natalie Hull, Dixon 5:42.59; 13. Kimberly Daum, Armijo
5:43.83; 14. Andrea Cabitac, Valley High 5:45.20; 15. Sarah Krtil,
St. Francis 5:52.79; 16. Diana Farris, Vacaville 5:57.97; 17.
Danielle Baker, St. Francis 6:01.90; 18. Tonya Wiswell, Lincoln
6:03.90; 19. Yuri Schmid, Dixon 6:20.39; 20. Erika Rennie,
Marysville 6:27.10; 21. Nicole Wilson, Lincoln 6:30.29; 22. Betty
Marquez, Lindhurst 6:30.40.
Finals EVENT 5 GIRLS
100 METER LOW HURDLES
(w:NWI): 1. Willimena Cisco, Laguna Creek 14.33; 2. Brooklyne Hann,
Burbank 14.36; 3. Allison Hom, Will C. Wood 15.04; 4. Openell
McDowell, Vallejo 15.40; 5. Ashleigh McGrew, Sheldon 15.61; 6. Kischa
Fontonu, Woodland 16.08; 7. Christina Weubbe, St. Francis 16.12;
8.
Ashley Tarrell, Benicia 16.32.
Finals EVENT 7 GIRLS
400 METER RUN
1. Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon 55.91; 2. Larnie Boyd, Vallejo 56.78; 3.
Nicole Carmier, Laguna Creek 57.29; 4. Jennifer Nash, Kennedy 57.50;
5. Adrianne Battle, Valley High 59.63; 6. Kavina Hall, Fairfield
1:00.77; 7. Melanie Casey, St. Francis 1:01.00; - Whitney Sutterly,
Benicia DNF.
Finals EVENT 9 GIRLS
100 METER DASH
(w:NWI): 1. Willimena Cisco, Laguna Creek 12.56; 2. Trinety White,
Marysville 12.63; 3. Angie Staton, Fairfield 12.71; 4. Openell
McDowell, Vallejo 12.74; 5. Lakeisha Spencer, Vallejo 12.80; 6.
Quita Gaffney, Florin 12.88; 7. Anais Castillo, Kennedy 12.98; 8.
Kelsey Stillman, Lincoln 12.99.
Finals EVENT 11 GIRLS
800 METER RUN
1. Jamillah Titus, Vintage 2:13.33; 2. Robyn Stevens, Vacaville
2:17.28; 3. Ingrid Kantola, St. Francis 2:17.31; 4. Melissa Garcia,
Woodland 2:18.25; 5. Loie Hollowell, Woodland 2:20.34; 6. Briana
James, Sheldon 2:20.93; 7. Gillian Mintier, McClatchy 2:21.90; 8.
Kirsten Ye, Sheldon 2:37.96.
Finals EVENT 13 GIRLS
300 METER LOW HURDLES
1. Brooklyne Hann, Burbank 43.83; 2. Ashley Nunes, Vacaville 45.90;
3. Mandy Ricci, Lincoln 47.00; 4. Christina Weubbe, St. Francis
47.34; 5. Allison Hom, Will C. Wood 47.40; 6. Ashleigh McGrew,
Sheldon 48.25; 7. Brittany Gonzales, Vacaville 48.65; 8. Carlera
Fuller, Vallejo 49.44.
Finals EVENT 15 GIRLS
200 METER DASH
(w:NWI): 1. Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon 25.05; 2. Larnie Boyd, Vallejo
25.46; 3. Ashley Bowens, Laguna Creek 26.01; 4. Adrianne Battle,
Valley High 26.02; 5. Nicole Carmier, Laguna Creek 26.43; 6. Kelsey
Stillman, Lincoln 26.48; 7. Quita Gaffney, Florin 26.51; 8. Anais
Castillo, Kennedy 26.57.
Finals EVENT 17 GIRLS
3,200 METER RUN
1. Laura Muller, Woodland 11:08.62; 2. Robyn Stevens, Vacaville
11:21.42; 3. Tiffany Hall, Vacaville 11:47.15; 4. Rachel Bryan,
Laguna Creek 11:48.10; 5. Tina Firouz, Benicia 11:49.99; 6. Brenda
Trevillion, Florin 11:56.79; 7. Monica Garcia, Woodland 12:06.36;
8.
Megan Cearley, Woodland 12:08.12; 9. Kimberly Daum, Armijo 12:14.02;
10. Ashley Barry, Dixon 12:14.86; 11. Whitney Bricker, Benicia
12:15.58; 12. Cristina Sanchez, St. Francis 12:20.77; 13. Danielle
Baker, St. Francis 12:37.95; 14. Andrea Cabitac, Valley High
12:43.49; 15. Erin Raisner, Vacaville 12:51.79; 16. Sarah Krtil, St.
Francis 12:55.49; 17. Tonya Wiswell, Lincoln 13:21.45; 18. Yuri
Schmid, Dixon 13:57.64; 19. Bridgette Banks, Kennedy 14:07.79; 20.
Sheena Bissett, Vanden 14:23.44; 21. Erin McCarthy, Vanden 14:55.91.
Finals EVENT 19 GIRLS
4X400 METER RELAY
1. Vallejo 3:57.21; 2. Florin 4:02.45; 3. Sheldon 4:02.73; 4. Laguna
Creek 4:04.13; 5. Kennedy 4:04.61; 6. Vacaville 4:07.44; 7. Valley
High 4:13.43.
Finals EVENT 21 GIRLS
LONG JUMP
1. Trinety White, Marysville 18-03.25 w:NWI (5.57m); 2. Brooklyne
Hann, Burbank 18-01 w:NWI (5.51m); 3. Ciara McMillan, Will C. Wood
17-0 w:NWI (5.18m); 4. Rochelle Gandy, Sheldon 16-06 w:NWI (5.03m);
5. Allison Hom, Will C. Wood 16-00.25 w:NWI (4.88m); 6. Candice
Davis, Vallejo 15-11.50 w:NWI (4.86m); 7. Brooke Dawson, Vallejo
15-07.75 w:NWI (4.77m); 8. Lyra Pierotti, Vallejo 15-07.50 w:NWI
(4.76m); 9. Ramanda Collins, Vanden 15-02.25 w:NWI (4.63m); 10.
Catherine Grissom, Woodland 15-01 w:NWI (4.60m); 11. Dyana Pedro,
Kennedy 15-0 w:NWI (4.57m); 12. Renee Swift, Will C. Wood 14-09.50
w:NWI (4.51m); 13. Devarae Irgens, Woodland 14-06.25 w:NWI (4.43m);
14. Christina Johnson, Kennedy 13-00.50 w:NWI (3.98m); 15. Melissa
Harrington, Elk Grove 13-0 w:NWI (3.96m); 16. Cristina Catalan,
Woodland 12-09.50 w:NWI (3.90m); 17. Taylor Matthews, McClatchy
12-04.25 w:NWI (3.77m); 18. Aidah Rasheed, Kennedy 10-03.50 w:NWI
(3.14m).
Finals EVENT 22 GIRLS
DISCUS THROW
1. Katie McKeever, Woodland 143-10 (43.84m); 2. Aspen Marshall,
Armijo 125-01 (38.13m); 3. Maureen Pacheco, Woodland 109-05 (33.35m);
4. Corey Cox, Elk Grove 109-05 (33.35m); 5. Cheala Hillian, Sheldon
105-06 (32.16m); 6. Candyse Frazier, Elk Grove 105-05 (32.13m);
7.
Pascha McAlister, Vacaville 104-10 (31.95m); 8. Steph Jones, Will
C.
Wood 98-0 (29.87m).
Finals EVENT 23 GIRLS POLE VAULT
1. Ali Fisher, Woodland 9-06 (2.90m); 2. Amanda Freschauf, Woodland
9-0 (2.74m); 3. Kelly Derrick, Kennedy 9-0 (2.74m); 4. Brittany
Gonzales, Vacaville 9-0 (2.74m); 5. Christina Plascencia, Woodland
8-06 (2.59m); 6. Laura Huarte, St. Francis 8-06 (2.59m); 7. Vienna
Golovich, Benicia 8-06 (2.59m); 8. Stefanie Bailey, Vacaville 7-06
(2.29m).
Finals EVENT 24 GIRLS SHOT PUT
1. Jessica Presseley, Laguna Creek 43-07.75 (13.30m); 2. Katie
McKeever, Woodland 42-07.75 (13.00m); 3. Maureen Pacheco, Woodland
38-05.75 (11.73m); 4. Aspen Marshall, Armijo 37-05.50 (11.42m); 5.
Nicole Brumfield, Valley High 36-09.50 (11.21m); 6. Cheala Hillian,
Sheldon 35-03.25 (10.75m); 7. Ashley Tatum, Vacaville 34-04.75
(10.48m); 8. Steph Jones, Will C. Wood 34-02 (10.41m).
Finals EVENT 25 GIRLS HIGH JUMP
1. Jamillah Titus, Vintage 5-04 (1.63m); 2. Felisha Horan, Vacaville
5-02 (1.57m); 3. Jenny Nomini, Napa 5-02 (1.57m); 4. Kischa Fontonu,
Woodland 5-0 (1.52m); 5. Devarae Irgeni, Woodland 4-10 (1.47m);
6.
Ingrid Kantola, St. Francis 4-10 (1.47m); 7. Monique Smart-Kidd,
Kennedy 4-08 (1.42m); 8. Candice Davis, Vallejo 4-08 (1.42m).
Finals EVENT 31 GIRLS
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Brooklyne Hann, Burbank 38-08 w:NWI (11.79m); 2. Trinety White,
Marysville 38-07 w:NWI (11.76m); 3. Brooke Dawson, Vallejo 35-05
w:NWI (10.80m); 4. Rochelle Gandy, Sheldon 35-04 w:NWI (10.77m);
5.
Caitlin Connell, Vintage 35-04 w:NWI (10.77m); 6. Andrea Vela,
Lindhurst 33-11 w:NWI (10.34m); 7. Lyra Pierotti, Vallejo 33-08
w:NWI (10.26m); 8. Dyana Pedro, Kennedy 33-03 w:NWI (10.13m); 9.
Candice Davis, Vallejo 32-10 w:NWI (10.01m); 10. Caitlin Croall,
Lincoln 32-01 w:NWI (9.78m); 11. Crystal Haymore, Yuba City 31-09
w:NWI (9.68m); 12. Leslie Cagle, Woodland 31-08 w:NWI (9.65m); 13.
Erika Rennie, Marysville 31-07 w:NWI (9.63m); 14. Nicole Matthias,
McClatchy 31-06.50 w:NWI (9.61m); 15. Tara Tarole, Benicia 31-02.50
w:NWI (9.51m); 16. Ashley Whitaker, Kennedy 30-08 w:NWI (9.35m); 17.
Tia Walton, Valley High 30-03.50 w:NWI (9.23m); 18. Catherine
Grissom, Woodland 30-02.50 w:NWI (9.21m); 19. Samantha Carpenter,
Lindhurst 29-01.25 w:NWI (8.87m); 20. Megan Shea, St. Francis 28-09
w:NWI (8.76m); 21. Kim Rogan, Lindhurst 26-06 w:NWI (8.08m); -
Jennifer Kawaye, Kennedy FOUL w:NWI.
|