Running Events
( Franklin 48, Jesuit 34)
100
12.35 Bunfill, Bobby 1st
13.02 Rasteiro, Jordan 3rd
13.62 Markham, Ben 4th
14.32 Lymus, Craig 7th
14.32 Benabides, Bria?n 8th
14.35 ?9th
Heat 2 all Jesuit race
13.92 Ryan Rodriguez
13.95 Stafford, Stephen?
14.22 Krueger, Kyle
14.42 Siggins, Marty
14.49 DeFazio, Tom
14.59 Cooper, Kenny
14.69 White, Marcus
15.45 Jason Martial
15.82 Novick, Kevin
220
25.06 Bunfill, B. 1st
26.14 Rasteiro, J. 3rd
27.33 Markham, Ben 5th
Heat 2 all Jesuit race
27.53 Hodges 1st
28.70 Cooper, Kenny? 2nd
28.72 Lymus, Craig
29.47 DeFazio, Tom
29.77 Rodriguez, Ryan
29.83 Krueger, Kyle
Heat 3 all Jesuit race
29.97 White, Marcus
30.00 Fotopoulos, Taki
30.37 Stafford, Stephen
31.70 Martial, Jason
31.87 Novick, Kevin
440
60.4h Hodges, Thomas
61.5h Rodriguez, Ryan
880
2:15.8 Jake Kelly-Strong 2nd
2:22.6 Gabe Flores
2:28.0Joe Helfrick
2:34.3 Steven Reiff
2:38.0 Doug Paulsen
2:38.3 Ellis Munoz
2:38.5 Mac Williamson
2:42.7 Kevin Frame
n.t. Chris Ryan
Mile
4:51.61 Jake Kelly-Strong 2nd
5:07.46 Dillon Ramos
2 Mile
11.01.5 Alec Gragg 2nd
11.24.4 Michael Enabnit 3rd
11.34.9 Danny O'Brien
120y IH
18.52 fat Chris Wright 2nd
20.23fat Matt Laux 3rd
330 IH
45.6 Chris Wright 2nd
4x110
47.4 McGrath, Rasteiro, Markham, Bunfill 1st
4x440 2nd
4:17.3
61.9 Ryan Rodriguez
67.1 Marty Siggins
66.2 Craig Lymus
62.1 Tom Hodges
|
Field
Events (Jesuit 42, Franklin 15)
HJ
5-02 Karacozoff, Joel 2nd
4-10 Clark-Cook, Gerald
4-10.00 Laux, Matt
4-08.00 Jensen, Alex
4-08.00 McIntosh, Alex
NH Fisher, Sean
PV
12-0 McGrath, K. 1st
9-0 Laux, Matt 2nd
8-06 McIntosh, Alex 3rd
8-00 Vicenty, Joey
LJ
18-3 McGrath, K. 1st
16-09.5 Mike Dessasso 3rd
16-05 Wright, Chris
15-07 Vicenty, Joey
13-01 White, Marcus
12-02.5 Ha, Thanh
12-01 Novick, Kevin
11-05 Fisher, Sean
TJ
37-9 McGrath, K. 1st
33-06.5 Mike Dessasso 3rd
33-01 Jensen, Alex
32-09.5 White, Marcus
31-10.5Vicenty, Joey
27-04 Novick, Kevin
24-11.5 Ha, Thanh
SP
50-5.5 Joel Karacozoff (1st Place) (PR)... a new Jesuit All-Time
Best for Frosh in the Shot
43-8.5 Andrew Harmon (2nd Place) (PR)
43-2 Danny Peterson (3rd Place) (PR)
40-7.5 Kenneth Lewis (PR)
40-6 Phil Wallensack
39-5 Nehemiah Goudeaux
39-2 Spencer Price (PR)
38-4 Joel Kosh (PR)
37-4 Gerald Clark-Cook (PR)
36-6 Eric Mullen (PR)
32-1Kardous, Daniel
29-10 Kyle Lawlor
27-2 Boudier, Blake
Discus
114-6 Nehemiah Goudeaux (1st Place) (PR)
105-9 Spencer Price (2nd Place) (PR)
103-4.5 Joel Karacozoff (3rd Place) (PR)
102-6 Phil Wallensack (PR)
96-6 Eric Mullen (PR)
95-6.5 Andrew Harmon
94-4 Kenneth Lewis
88-.5 Gerald Clark-Cook
83-5 Kardous, Daniel
81-6 Kyle Lawlor (PR)
79-9 Danny Peterson (PR)
78-.5 Tim Merrill
68-6 Boudier, Blake
64-6.5 Joel Kosh (PR)
|