Boys Varsity
- 1. Jesuit
- 6 7 11 13 14 (16) (19) = 51
- Nick Defelice, Pat Green, Brandon
Collins, Brent Warken, Barry Carmody, Stephen
Vargas, Frank Medina
-
- 2. De La Salle
- 4 5 10 15 18 (31) (32) = 52
- Stewart Harwell, Nathan Berner, Mike Randazzo,
Matt Callister,
- Tommy Johnson, Greg Varni, Tony Sala
-
- 3. Mission Sj
- 3 12 20 26 33 (55) = 94
- Jeff Squires, Dan Rodriguez, Tov Fischerkirshnr,
Ryan Mcpheeters, Elliott Hughes, Willy Chan
-
- 4. Castro Valley
- 1 9 25 27 34 = 96
- Beau Bettinger, Alex Cardiasmenos, Chris Wong,
Yuri Nosenko, Dave Staddleman
-
- 5. Amador
- 8 17 23 24 30 (36) (41) = 102
- Jason Oswalt, Atchinso See, John Piekarski, ,
- Lee Weisbrod, Dan Moriarty, Michae Wolf
-
- 6. San Ramon
- 2 28 35 39 42 (43) (47) = 146
- Chas Pratt, Ryan Bantz, Chris Higham, Adam
Broderick, Todd Farmer, Conor Dunn, Andy Koning
-
- 7. Alameda
- 21 37 40 50 52 = 200
- Kota Reichert, Dan Arellano, Peter Lim, Jim
Christophersen, Chris Lonsdale
-
- 8. Monte Vista
- 29 38 44 48 51 (53) = 210
- A. J. Smith, Alexander Antczack, Ben Davis, Steve
Jeffery, Erin Brown, Brandon Wong
-
- 9. California
- 22 46 49 56 58 (59) (60) = 231
- Matt Pearson, Dan Levey, Larry Kwok, Matt
Revetria, Sean Weidman, Alston Bolick, Michael
King
-
- 10. Salesian
- 45 54 57 61 62 = 279
- Scott Orton, David Priva, Erik Olsgaard, Michael
Walton, David Mitchell
-
- 1 10:53 Beau Bettinger Castro Valley
- 2 10:59 Yv
- 3 11:07 Chas Pratt San Ramon
- 4 11:08 Jeff Squires Mission Sj
- 5 11:10 Sean Drake University
- 6 11:11 Stewart Harwell De La Salle
- 7 11:16 Nathan Berner De La Salle
- 8 11:17 Nick DeFelice Jesuit
- 9 11:18 Pat Green Jesuit
- 10 11:20 Jason Oswalt Amador
-
- 11 11:23 Alex Cardiasmenos Castro Valley
- 12 11:23 Mike Randazzo De La Salle
- 13 11:24 Brandon Collins Jesuit
- 14 11:25 Dan Rodriguez Mission Sj
- 15 11:31 Brent Warnken Jesuit
- 16 11:38 Berry Carmody Jesuit
- 17 11:39 Matt Callister De La Salle
- 18 11:40 Ben Good University
- 19 11:40 Stephen Vargas Jesuit
- 20 11:42 Atchinso See Amador
-
- 21 11:45 Tommy Johnson De La Salle
- 22 11:46 Frank Medina Jesuit
- 23 11:47 Tov Fischerkirshnr Mission Sj
- 24 11:56 Kota Reichert Alameda
- 25 11:59 Matt Pearson California
- 26 12:01 John Piekarski Amador
- 27 12:06 Amador
- 28 12:07 Chris Wong Castro Valley
- 29 12:09 Ryan Mcpheeters Mission Sj
- 30 12:10 Yuri Nosenko Castro Valley
-
- 31 12:11 Kyle Smith Jesuit
- 32 12:17 Ryan Bantz San Ramon
- 33 12:18 A. J. Smith Monte Vista
- 34 12:19 Lee Weisbrod Amador
- 35 12:21 Greg Varni De La Salle
- 36 12:23 Tony Sala De La Salle
- 37 12:26 Elliott Hughes Mission Sj
- 38 12:26 Dave Staddleman Castro Valley
- 39 12:27 Matt Meyerhofer De La Salle
- 40 12:31 Chris Higham San Ramon
-
- 41 12:35 Dan Moriarty Amador
- 42 12:36 Matt Lemes Jesuit
- 43 12:43 Dan Arellano Alameda
- 44 12:43 Alexander Antczack Monte Vista
- 45 12:50 Jose Aguliar Mcclatchy
- 46 12:51 Adam Broderick San Ramon
- 47 12:54 Peter Lim Alameda
- 48 13:01 Michae Wolf Amador
- 49 13:04 Todd Farmer San Ramon
- 50 13:04 Conor Dunn San Ramon
83 finishers
-
|
Boys JV
- 1. San Ramon
- 1 2 7 10 12 (17) (22) = 32
-
- 2. Jesuit
- 3 5 6 15 16 (18) (19) = 45
-
- 3. De La Salle
- 4 8 14 21 25 (26) (27) = 72
-
- 4. Castro Valley
- 9 11 13 23 24 = 80
-
- 5. Monte Vista
- 20 28 29 30 31 = 138
-
- 6. Salesian
- 32 33 34 35 36 = 170
-
- 1 Anthony Gladstien San Ramon 12:00
- 2 Nick Degolia San Ramon 12:31
- 3 Sargon Benjamin Jesuit 12:40
- 4 James Noonan De La Sall 12:43
- 5 Dominick Guidera Jesuit 12:51
- 6 TJ Picanco Jesuit 13:03
- 7 Bj Kirk San Ramon 13:07
- 8 Clare Rowland De La Sall 13:07
- 9 Ryan Albonico Castro Val 13:13
- 10 Scott Stroot Mission Sj 13:21
-
- 11 Cj Watt San Ramon 13:22
- 12 Todd Bartlow Castro Val 13:24
- 13 Paul Tomeo San Ramon 13:24
- 14 Kevin Dickenson Castro Val 13:33
- 15 Peter Francis De La Sall 13:34
- 16 Alex Nichols Jesuit 13:39
- 17 Andrew Bradley Jesuit 13:41
- 18 Travis Brinton San Ramon 13:42
- 19 Eric Barth Jesuit 13:42
- 20 Michael Salzburg Jesuit 13:49
-
- 21 Sean Ellis Monte Vist 13:51
- 22 Andy Miller Jesuit 13:52
- 23 Sean Hanlon De La Sall 13:56
- 24 Greg Chance San Ramon 13:57
- 25 Ryan Van Runkle University 13:59
- 26 Chris Ladue Amador 14:02
- 27 Nick Mar Castro Val 14:02
- 28 Lance Cerros Castro Val 14:03
- 29 Greg Slater De La Sall 14:03
- 30 Mike Recker De La Sall 14:15
-
- 31 Chris Norton Alameda 14:42
- 32 Nathan Harris De La Sall 15:02
- 33 Joe Lynch Monte Vist 15:04
- 34 Sean Sampson San Ramon 15:13
- 35 Brian Deisenroth Monte Vist 15:15
- 36 Sean McAleer Jesuit 15:39
- 37 Jason Boruta Monte Vist 15:40
- 38 James Abbott Monte Vist 15:58
- 39 James Squires Mission Sj 16:02
- 40 Christopher Ting Salesian 16:04
-
- 41 Blake Barash Mission Sj 16:57
- 42 Marc Dadios Salesian 17:06
- 43 Arnold Roguel Salesian 17:11
- 44 Mak Wilson Alameda 18:14
- 45 Jonathon Ma Salesian 19:14
- 46 Brian Takei Salesian 19:14
JV "B" Boys
- Collin Pavelchik 14:24
- Mike Lee 14:50
- Ryan Walsh 14:39
- Jason Bistline 15:48
- Mitch Stradford 16:44
- Collin Chew 16:49
-
|
Boys Sophomores
- 1. San Ramon
- 2 3 6 9 10 (16) (23) = 30
-
- 2. Jesuit
- 5 7 11 13 19 (21) (25) = 55
-
- 3. De La Salle
- 4 12 20 22 27 (31) (35) = 85
-
- 4. Castro Valley
- 8 17 18 24 26 (30) (42) = 93
-
- 5. California
- 14 15 33 34 37 (38) (58) = 133
-
- 6. Alameda
- 1 32 36 48 50 (55) = 167
-
- 7. Monte Vista
- 28 29 47 49 51 (59) = 204
-
- 8. Amador
- 39 40 43 45 46 = 213
-
- 9. McClatchy
- 41 44 52 53 54 = 244
-
- 10. Salesian
- 56 57 60 61 62 (63) (64) = 296
-
- 1 Yoji Reichert Alameda 11:59
- 2 Matt Facchin San Ramon 12:18
- 3 John Martin San Ramon 12:28
- 4 Mike Krylo De La Sall 12:31
- 5 German Flores Jesuit 12:36
- 6 Jeff Atwood San Ramon 12:38
- 7 Austin Ramos Jesuit 12:46
- 8 Zane Welt Castro Val 12:49
- 9 Aron Walker University 12:50
- 10 Jeremy Babel San Ramon 12:58
-
- 11 Chris Miller San Ramon 13:01
- 12 Nat Zingg University 13:02
- 13 Brian Kearns Jesuit 13:05
- 14 Scan Pont University 13:09
- 15 Alan Bayles De La Sall 13:09
- 16 Chris Bates Jesuit 13:10
- 17 Michael Wiedman California 13:18
- 18 Jeffrey Langwisch California 13:21
- 19 Jim Jelincic San Ramon 13:22
- 20 Mike Shaw Castro Val 13:24
-
- 21 Jeff Ribeira Castro Val 13:32
- 22 Nick Zalom Jesuit 13:33
- 23 Jordan Damerel De La Sall 13:35
- 24 Jimmy Defazio Jesuit 13:40
- 25 Joe Czabaranek De La Sall 13:47
- 26 Paul Keenan San Ramon 13:56
- 27 Bret Soares Castro Val 13:56
- 28 Jonathan Hart San Ramon 14:07
- 29 Peter Komorniczak Jesuit 14:08
- 30 Bobbie England Castro Val 14:09
-
- 31 Adam Dougherty De La Sall 14:09
- 32 Regan Hickey San Ramon 14:11
- 33 Alex Lan Monte Vist 14:14
- 34 Logan Gordon Monte Vist 14:15
- 35 Kerry Kaufman Castro Val 14:17
- 36 Conrad Pascual De La Sall 14:19
- 37 Joey Silver Alameda 14:26
- 38 Doug Brownlow California 14:27
- 39 Matt Kugizaki California 14:31
- 40 Mark Gotelli De La Sall 14:35
-
- 41 Andrew Carter Alameda 14:39
- 42 David Johnson California 14:42
- 43 Paul Cardes De La Sall 14:42
- 44 Ryan Mordoff California 14:43
- 45 Matth Maier Amador 14:52
- 46 Kiel Tunberg Amador 14:59
- 47 Zack Combs Mcclatchy 15:19
- 48 Kevin Shintani Castro Val 15:20
- 49 Jordan Reed Jesuit 15:22
- 50 Breau Lowry Amador 15:30
73 finishers
|
Boys Freshmen
- 1. Jesuit
- 2 5 8 10 11 (16)
(22) = 36
-
- 2. De La Salle
- 4 7 13 14 19 (21) (36) = 57
-
- 3. Castro Valley
- 6 9 12 24 28 = 79
-
- 4. San Ramon
- 1 3 23 33 34 = 94
-
- 5. Salesian
- 17 18 25 26 29 (30) (35) = 115
-
- 6. Mission Sj
- 15 20 27 31 32 = 125
-
- 1 Jonah Platt-Ross University 12:20
- 2 Dallin Rosdahl San Ramon 12:22
- 3 John Withol Jesuit 12:23
- 4 Scott Bauhs San Ramon 12:48
- 5 Kevin Dubrall De La Sall 13:30
- 6 Jon Wang Jesuit 13:47
- 7 Tony Sanchez Castro Val 13:55
- 8 Sean Halligan De La Sall 14:04
- 9 Ryan Courtwright Jesuit 14:23
- 10 Ross Curiel Castro Val 14:25
-
- 11 Brian Marks Jesuit 14:34
- 12 James
Wigginton Jesuit 14:36
- 13 John Yano Castro Val 14:38
- 14 John Meyerhofer De La Sall 14:40
- 15 Sam Thomas De La Sall 14:40
- 16 Joshua Guterman Mission Sj 14:41
- 17 Josh
Shumsky Jesuit 14:44
- 18 Roy Clemes Salesian 14:49
- 19 Jordan Elkand University 14:50
- 20 Ryan Acosta Salesian 14:50
-
- 21 Brent Nolan De La Sall 14:51
- 22 Jeremy Schneider Mission Sj 14:53
- 23 Roger Francis De La Sall 15:19
- 24 Dan Kapnick University 15:21
- 25 Marlon
Olegario Jesuit 15:23
- 26 Jeremy Williams San Ramon 15:55
- 27 Brian Collard Castro Val 16:11
- 28 Alex Quintana Salesian 16:12
- 29 Andre Paiva Salesian 16:44
- 30 Evan Partch Mission Sj 16:45
-
- 31 Joseph Nagano Jesuit 16:53
- 32 Daniel Godnick Jesuit 16:54
- 33 Justin Klein Castro Val 16:57
- 34 Nick Farrel Salesian 17:05
- 35 Tuan Nguyen Salesian 17:24
- 36 Zach Thomsen Mission Sj 17:34
- 37 Danny Wavlik Mission Sj 17:49
- 38 Stephen Papajiannis San Ramon 17:54
- 39 Ryan Volpe San Ramon 18:16
- 40 Paul Logston Salesian 18:42
-
- 41 Anthony Orukari Salesian 19:27
- 42 Sean Riordan De La Sall 20:21
- 43 David Adams Salesian 20:46
|