100 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Foster, Deandre FR Elk Grove HS 11.59 10
2 Zamora, Christian SO Elk Grove HS 11.66 8
3 Smith, Marquese FR Jesuit HS 11.72 2
3 Nugent, Nicolas SO Elk Grove HS 11.72 6
5 Harris, Nick FR Valley HS 12.22
6 Bharadnaj, Vic SO Franklin HS 12.29
7 Suarez, Raymond FR Laguna Creek 12.45
Section 2
1 Arrigo, Joey FR Jesuit HS 11.72 4
2 Gelonek, John SO Jesuit HS 11.92 1
3 Clark, Kevin SO Folsom HS 11.95
4 Turner, J.P. FR Sheldon HS 12.05
5 Downs, Thomas SO Sheldon HS 12.27
6 Stephens, Derrick FR Valley HS 12.36
7 Greenhagen, Josh SO Franklin HS 12.58
Section 3
1 Cortes, Alex FR Folsom HS 12.11
2 Virgil, Robert FR Elk Grove HS 12.37
3 Frey, Isaiah FR Jesuit HS 12.41
4 Lassad, Herby FR Elk Grove HS 12.50
5 Johnson, Robert FR Valley HS 12.70
6 Haynes, Jordan FR Jesuit HS 12.73
7 Love, Antonio FR Florin HS 13.22
Section 4
1 Kim, Alex FR Folsom HS 12.36
2 Agadier, Joey FR Folsom HS 12.47
3 Mukai, Bradlee SO Franklin HS 12.65
4 Franzoia, Gabe FR Sheldon HS 12.87
5 Dalupan, Johnathan SO Folsom HS 13.65
200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Nugent, Nicolas SO Elk Grove HS 23.50 10
2 Arrigo, Joey FR Jesuit HS 23.77 8
3 Foster, Deandre FR Elk Grove HS 23.91 6
4 Smith, Marquese FR Jesuit HS 23.94 4
5 Rondez, Marcus FR Elk Grove HS 24.12 2
6 Soper, Ryan SO Elk Grove HS 24.20 1
7 Zamora, Christian SO Elk Grove HS 24.34
Section 2
1 Kim, Alex FR Folsom HS 25.25
2 Bharadnaj, Vic SO Franklin HS 25.66
3 Stephens, Derrick FR Valley HS 26.05
4 Suarez, Raymond FR Laguna Creek 26.17
5 Harris, Nick FR Valley HS 26.47
Section 3
1 Rogers, Jeremy FR Franklin HS 24.30
2 Frey, Isaiah FR Jesuit HS 25.30
3 Virgil, Robert FR Elk Grove HS 25.50
4 Lassad, Herby FR Elk Grove HS 25.78
5 Wright, Anthony FR Jesuit HS 26.29
6 Millard, Jonathan SO Elk Grove HS 26.53
7 Mullin, Kevin SO Elk Grove HS 27.29
8 Laybourn, Matt SO Laguna Creek 28.29
Section 4
1 Greenhagen, Josh SO Franklin HS 25.77
2 Moore, Bryan SO Folsom HS 26.89
3 Dolim, Michael FR Jesuit HS 27.80
4 Lyles, Eric FR Franklin HS 27.96
400 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Williams, Daniel FR Folsom HS 53.12 10
2 Vasquez, James SO Jesuit HS 53.87 8
3 Melonson, Idrice SO Sheldon HS 53.89 6
4 Carlson, Jeff FR Folsom HS 55.03 4
5 Rogers, Jeremy FR Franklin HS 55.37 2
6 Uppal, Ajay SO Florin HS 55.88 1
7 Greenhagen, Josh SO Franklin HS 59.83
8 Shea, Patrick SO Jesuit HS 1:01.97
Section 2
1 Barrett, Bryan SO Elk Grove HS 57.53
2 Pham, Thuan FR Florin HS 58.22
3 Rodriguez, Raymundo FR Franklin HS 59.38
4 Dobson, Jeremiah SO Valley HS 59.39
Section 3
1 Mullin, Kevin SO Elk Grove HS 58.71
2 Cole, Jared SO Elk Grove HS 59.60
3 Haynes, Jordan FR Jesuit HS 59.62
4 Moore, Bryan SO Folsom HS 1:00.78
5 Laybourn, Matt SO Laguna Creek 1:04.18
800 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Christy, Spencer FR Sheldon HS 2:07.24 10
2 Brown, Buster SO Sheldon HS 2:09.38 8
3 Dhaliwal, Akash SO Florin HS 2:11.19 6
4 Busath, Stephen SO Elk Grove HS 2:13.76 4
5 O'Neill, Kelly SO Jesuit HS 2:13.93 2
6 Woodson, Alex FR Sheldon HS 2:14.00 1
7 O'Neill, Kerry SO Jesuit HS 2:14.32
8 Mellon, Spencer FR Jesuit HS 2:14.86
9 Dang, Brian SO Laguna Creek 2:16.36
10 Nimis, John SO Florin HS 2:16.38
11 Rodriguez, Raymundo FR Franklin HS 2:16.95
12 Rodrigues, Jose' SO Franklin HS 2:21.75
Section 2
1 Brown, Kyle FR Sheldon HS 2:18.08
2 Lopes, Thurston FR Sheldon HS 2:18.87
3 Johnson, Joel SO Elk Grove HS 2:24.21
4 Steele, Nicholas FR Sheldon HS 2:25.19
5 Patel, Kushal SO Sheldon HS 2:25.72
6 Dutton, Casey SO Elk Grove HS 2:26.86
7 Sandang, Dennis SO Sheldon HS 2:27.22
8 Riggs, Michael SO Jesuit HS 2:28.72
9 Carpenter, Conner FR Folsom HS 2:29.49
10 Miles, Nathaniel FR Valley HS 2:33.81
11 Gaddam, Suhas SO Folsom HS 2:41.14
Section 3
1 Chu, Henry SO Sheldon HS 2:28.16
2 Chan, Windsor SO Sheldon HS 2:28.69
3 Caudle, David SO Sheldon HS 2:30.40
4 Johnson, David SO Sheldon HS 2:33.27
5 Olsen, Luke FR Elk Grove HS 2:36.59
6 Burford, Keaton SO Sheldon HS 2:37.62
7 Thompson, Joel FR Folsom HS 2:38.73
8 Aguilar, Alejandro FR Sheldon HS 2:52.19
9 Hess, Daniel SO Elk Grove HS 3:02.01
1600 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Christy, Spencer FR Sheldon HS 4:43.23 10
2 Milligan, Mitchell FR Sheldon HS 4:49.79 8
3 Brown, Buster SO Sheldon HS 4:53.65 6
4 Ramos, Blake SO Jesuit HS 4:54.55 4
5 Waggoner, David SO Sheldon HS 4:58.34 2
6 Dang, Brian SO Laguna Creek 4:58.74 1
7 Woodson, Alex FR Sheldon HS 4:59.11
8 Brown, Kyle FR Sheldon HS 5:00.26
9 Vella, Anthony SO Elk Grove HS 5:04.37
10 Busath, Stephen SO Elk Grove HS 5:07.33
11 Cudworth, Josh FR Elk Grove HS 5:07.67
12 Yamamoto, Kevin FR Laguna Creek 5:12.50
13 Stenson, Joel SO Laguna Creek 5:12.67
14 Scott, Tyler FR Elk Grove HS 5:19.80
15 Dhaliwal, Akash SO Florin HS 5:25.15
16 Rios, Evan SO Florin HS 5:30.16
17 Krtil, Joseph SO Jesuit HS 5:46.85
Section 2
1 Mickle, Colin SO Jesuit HS 5:13.42
2 Johnson, Joel SO Elk Grove HS 5:17.10
3 Dutton, Casey SO Elk Grove HS 5:17.49
4 Morfin, Jose SO Florin HS 5:21.24
5 Conley, Lee SO Elk Grove HS 5:21.79
6 Moore, Jared FR Sheldon HS 5:23.42
7 Nimis, John SO Florin HS 5:26.94
8 Meyer, Nathan FR Sheldon HS 5:27.69
9 Seefer, Jake FR Laguna Creek 5:28.52
10 Dhillon, Manvir SO Laguna Creek 5:28.63
11 Pham, Nam SO Laguna Creek 5:29.44
12 Meyer, Nicholas SO Sheldon HS 5:29.77
13 Fredrickson, Thomas SO Folsom HS 5:36.25
14 Caudle, David SO Sheldon HS 5:45.62
Section 3
1 Rodrigues, Jose' SO Franklin HS 5:17.66
2 Thompson, Joel FR Folsom HS 5:26.09
3 Johnson, David SO Sheldon HS 5:28.62
4 Parker, Andy FR Franklin HS 5:28.92
5 Webster, Tomas FR Franklin HS 5:32.77
6 Spaller, Will FR Jesuit HS 5:38.56
7 McPherson, Garrett SO Elk Grove HS 5:41.25
8 Gaddam, Suhas SO Folsom HS 5:44.71
9 Chan, Windsor SO Sheldon HS 5:45.88
10 Olsen, Luke FR Elk Grove HS 5:48.43
11 Carpenter, Conner FR Folsom HS 5:53.50
12 Calderon, Ronie SO Laguna Creek 5:54.06
13 Starke, Kendall FR Franklin HS 5:54.56
14 Burford, Keaton SO Sheldon HS 5:55.90
15 Tran, Tri SO Florin HS 5:59.93
16 Aguilar, Alejandro FR Sheldon HS 6:15.28
3200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Milligan, Mitchell FR Sheldon HS 10:26.98 10
2 Matzoll, Scott SO Jesuit HS 10:38.59 8
3 Frazier, Nathan FR Jesuit HS 10:46.47 6
4 Vella, Anthony SO Elk Grove HS 11:23.49 4
5 Waggoner, David SO Sheldon HS 11:28.59
6 Conley, Lee SO Elk Grove HS 11:36.44
7 Stenson, Joel SO Laguna Creek 11:38.66
8 Rodrigues, Jose' SO Franklin HS 11:38.99
9 Scott, Tyler FR Elk Grove HS 11:55.71
Section 2
1 Cudworth, Josh FR Elk Grove HS 11:24.02 2
2 Morfin, Jose SO Florin HS 11:24.18 1
3 Moore, Jared FR Sheldon HS 11:35.05
4 Blakley, Tyler SO Elk Grove HS 11:53.76
5 Parker, Andy FR Franklin HS 11:55.04
6 Webster, Tomas FR Franklin HS 11:57.24
7 Meyer, Nicholas SO Sheldon HS 12:09.84
8 Spaller, Will FR Jesuit HS 12:43.01
9 Fredrickson, Thomas SO Folsom HS 12:48.59
10 McPherson, Garrett SO Elk Grove HS 13:00.10
11 Starke, Kendall FR Franklin HS 13:00.79
12 Meyer, Nathan FR Sheldon HS 13:02.17
13 Patel, Mitul FR Florin HS 14:10.21
110 Meters Hurdles 36 "
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Amoruso, Anthony SO Folsom HS 15.70 10
2 Detrick, Brian SO Elk Grove HS 15.81 8
3 Lammers, Nick SO Jesuit HS 16.09 6
4 Turner, Warren SO Sheldon HS 16.18 4
5 Maumau, Salesi SO Franklin HS 17.32
6 Broussard, Michael FR Elk Grove HS 17.96
7 Mukai, Bradlee SO Franklin HS 19.11
8 Anderson, Tyler FR Franklin HS 19.18
9 Nguyen, Daniel SO Folsom HS 20.21
Section 2
1 Buhay, Gabe SO Jesuit HS 17.22 1
2 Doupe, Austin SO Elk Grove HS 17.67
3 Mobley, Dustin FR Elk Grove HS 18.12
4 Massey, John FR Florin HS 18.71
5 McCrimmons, Sam SO Jesuit HS 18.87
6 Cabrera, Trevor SO Jesuit HS 18.95
7 Roberts, Josiah FR Folsom HS 19.80
8 Tosi, Vinnie FR Franklin HS 20.30
9 Tritt, Jonathan SO Elk Grove HS 20.35
Section 3
1 Gelonek, John SO Jesuit HS 16.79 2
2 Inzunza, Frank FR Sheldon HS 19.02
3 Hamazawi, Jordan SO Folsom HS 19.86
4 Zehnder, Matt FR Elk Grove HS 20.38
5 Corgiat, Taylor SO Elk Grove HS 21.75
6 Robinson, Andrick FR Sheldon HS 23.54
300 Meters Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Lammers, Nick SO Jesuit HS 42.71 10
2 Detrick, Brian SO Elk Grove HS 42.78 8
3 Uppal, Ajay SO Florin HS 43.69 6
4 Turner, Warren SO Sheldon HS 44.63 4
5 Hoseit, Chris SO Jesuit HS 44.86 1
6 Maumau, Salesi SO Franklin HS 45.14
7 Mobley, Dustin FR Elk Grove HS 45.21
8 Roberts, Josiah FR Folsom HS 45.92
9 Amoruso, Anthony SO Folsom HS 46.30
10 Buhay, Gabe SO Jesuit HS 46.60
Section 2
1 Doupe, Austin SO Elk Grove HS 44.74 2
2 McCrimmons, Sam SO Jesuit HS 44.99
3 Agadier, Joey FR Folsom HS 45.85
4 Broussard, Michael FR Elk Grove HS 46.45
5 Anderson, Tyler FR Franklin HS 47.17
6 Tritt, Jonathan SO Elk Grove HS 47.68
7 Hamazawi, Jordan SO Folsom HS 48.67
8 Nguyen, Daniel SO Folsom HS 49.37
Section 3
1 Mukai, Bradlee SO Franklin HS 47.42
2 Massey, John FR Florin HS 47.97
3 Inzunza, Frank FR Sheldon HS 49.45
4 Zehnder, Matt FR Elk Grove HS 51.40
5 Tosi, Vinnie FR Franklin HS 52.07
6 Corgiat, Taylor SO Elk Grove HS 52.92
7 Sullivan, Christian SO Franklin HS 54.10
8 Lyles, Eric FR Franklin HS 57.88
4x100 Meters Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Elk Grove HS 45.19 10
2 Folsom HS 46.13 8
3 Franklin HS 47.38 6
4 Sheldon HS 47.62 4
5 Valley HS 48.40 2
6 Florin HS 48.65 1
7 Laguna Creek HS 48.75
-- Jesuit HS DNF
4x400 Meters Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Folsom HS 3:38.66 10
2 Florin HS 3:46.18 8
3 Elk Grove HS 3:47.06 6
4 Jesuit HS 3:49.63 4
5 Franklin HS 3:52.22 2
6 Laguna Creek HS 4:00.56 1
7 Valley HS 4:11.90
-- Sheldon HS DQ
|
High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Ramirez, John SO Jesuit HS 5-08.00 4
2 Nimis, John SO Florin HS 5-02.00
3 Hammed-Milligan, David FR Sheldon HS 4-10.00
4 Massey, John FR Florin HS 4-08.00
-- Robinson, Andrick FR Sheldon HS NH
-- Nibbs, Jeffrey SO Jesuit HS NH
-- Alvery, Doug FR Elk Grove HS NH
-- Turner, Warren SO Sheldon HS NH
Flight 2
1 Williams, Daniel FR Folsom HS 5-10.00 10
2 Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni FR Folsom HS 5-08.00 6
2 Wagenkinecht, Austin SO Sheldon HS 5-08.00 8
4 Riggs, Byron SO Laguna Creek 5-06.00 2
5 Sens, Brett FR Elk Grove HS 5-04.00 1
6 Ram, Ajaya FR Jesuit HS 5-02.00
6 Soper, Ryan SO Elk Grove HS 5-02.00
6 Ayo, Chris FR Laguna Creek 5-02.00
9 Tritt, Jonathan SO Elk Grove HS 5-00.00
-- Douglass, Robert FR Valley HS NH
-- Harris, Mikhauel FR Laguna Creek NH
-- Johnson, Robert FR Valley HS NH
Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Liu, John FR Folsom HS 8-06.00
1 Le, Andrew FR Folsom HS 8-06.00
3 Minhas, Ramandeep FR Sheldon HS 8-00.00
3 Baybayanx, Gabe FR Sheldon HS 8-00.00
5 Pham, Kevin SO Sheldon HS 7-00.00
Flight 2
1 Kjome, R.J. SO Jesuit HS 12-03.00 10
2 Cavazos, Adam SO Elk Grove HS 11-00.00 8
3 Herrera, Mark SO Elk Grove HS 10-06.00 6
4 Bulda, Zach FR Jesuit HS 10-00.00 3
4 Cabrera, Trevor SO Jesuit HS 10-00.00 3
6 Driscoll, Connor FR Jesuit HS 9-00.00 0.5
6 Hammed-Milligan, David FR Sheldon HS 9-00.00 0.5
6 Salomon, Michael SO Sheldon HS 9-00.00
9 Light, Patrick SO Elk Grove HS 8-06.00
9 Sipula, Jason SO Elk Grove HS 8-06.00
11 Waddell, Brandon FR Sheldon HS 7-06.00
12 Nguyen, Thanh FR Sheldon HS 7-00.00
-- Clemmer, Spencer FR Elk Grove HS NH
-- Jones, Dylan FR Jesuit HS NH
-- Doupe, Austin SO Elk Grove HS NH
-- Landon, David SO Folsom HS NH
Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Frey, Isaiah FR Jesuit HS 17-09.00
2 De Guzman, Jr., Anthony FR Jesuit HS 15-09.50
Flight 2
1 Sespene, Charlton SO Jesuit HS 16-08.50
2 Ousley, John SO Elk Grove HS 15-02.00
3 Alvery, Doug FR Elk Grove HS 14-10.00
4 Luong, Toan SO Jesuit HS 13-11.50
Flight 3
1 Lee, Mike SO Jesuit HS 17-02.00
2 Sens, Brett FR Elk Grove HS 16-05.00
3 Diep, Victor SO Elk Grove HS 15-11.00
4 Glesge, Joe SO Elk Grove HS 15-09.25
5 Wiberg, Zach FR Jesuit HS 15-04.00
6 Cole, Jared SO Elk Grove HS 15-00.00
7 Pham, Kevin SO Sheldon HS 14-10.00
Flight 4
1 Kim, Alex FR Folsom HS 17-02.50
2 Salomon, Michael SO Sheldon HS 16-07.00
3 Parker, Angeleaux SO Jesuit HS 16-06.00
4 Pham, Thuan FR Florin HS 16-00.00
5 Millard, Jonathan SO Elk Grove HS 15-03.00
Flight 5
1 Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni FR Folsom HS 20-01.50 10
2 Rondez, Marcus FR Elk Grove HS 19-07.00 8
3 Strause, Bryant SO Elk Grove HS 18-09.00 6
4 Le, Robert SO Folsom HS 18-06.50 4
5 Downs, Thomas SO Sheldon HS 18-03.50 2
6 Soper, Ryan SO Elk Grove HS 18-03.50 1
7 Ayo, Chris FR Laguna Creek 15-11.00
Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Parker, Angeleaux SO Jesuit HS 34-03.75
2 Diep, Victor SO Elk Grove HS 34-02.50
3 Glesge, Joe SO Elk Grove HS 32-09.25
4 Hammed-Milligan, David FR Sheldon HS 32-04.75
5 Gan, Ting FR Folsom HS 30-10.75
6 Pham, Kevin SO Sheldon HS 30-05.25
7 Ousley, John SO Elk Grove HS 29-00.00
-- Oler, Ben FR Jesuit HS ND
Flight 2
1 Soper, Ryan SO Elk Grove HS 41-07.50 10
2 Sullivan, Christian SO Franklin HS 41-00.00 8
3 Strause, Bryant SO Elk Grove HS 40-03.50 6
4 Le, Robert SO Folsom HS 39-10.50 4
5 Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni FR Folsom HS 39-06.00 2
6 De Guzman, Jr., Anthony FR Jesuit HS 38-08.00 1
7 Massey, John FR Florin HS 36-04.25
-- Nibbs, Jeffrey SO Jesuit HS ND
Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Berggren, Blake SO Franklin HS 33-11.00
2 Guerra, - SO Laguna Creek 33-06.00
3 Wilson, Clay FR Franklin HS 31-08.75
4 Anderson, Dustyn SO Elk Grove HS 30-01.50
5 Chandar, Andrew SO Florin HS 27-07.75
6 Vaz, Mike FR Franklin HS 22-01.00
-- Mann, Daljit SO Laguna Creek ND
Flight 2
1 Austin, Jason SO Valley HS 41-02.50
2 Williams, Brandon FR Franklin HS 35-02.00
3 Tabuga, Carl SO Florin HS 34-00.00
4 Arnold, Mike FR Elk Grove HS 29-10.50
5 Villalobos, Hector FR Valley HS 29-09.00
-- Solidum, Marlo SO Jesuit HS ND
-- Cano, Francisco SO Jesuit HS ND
-- White, Adam SO Laguna Creek ND
Flight 3
1 Montalvo, Eddie SO Florin HS 35-10.00
2 Wesolowski, Aaron SO Folsom HS 35-00.50
3 Vu-Bui, Erix SO Jesuit HS 33-10.50
-- Williams, Bryce SO Laguna Creek ND
-- Carmody, Sean SO Jesuit HS ND
-- Ajise, Daniel SO Jesuit HS ND
-- Hamilton, Chris SO Folsom HS ND
-- Barreintos, Christian SO Laguna Creek ND
Flight 4
1 Rockwell, Nick FR Jesuit HS 41-04.00 1
2 Stout, Birk SO Elk Grove HS 39-03.00
3 Nickerson, Brian SO Folsom HS 39-00.00
4 Williamson, Trey SO Sheldon HS 36-08.50
-- Mauro, John SO Sheldon HS ND
-- Wessing, Alexander SO Folsom HS ND
-- Payauyo, Fred SO Laguna Creek ND
-- Grey, Chris SO Laguna Creek ND
Flight 5
1 Orgon, Ed SO Jesuit HS 52-00.00 10
2 Mannering, Brad SO Jesuit HS 42-11.75 8
3 Donahue, Ian FR Jesuit HS 42-11.50 6
4 Mattox, Brad FR Jesuit HS 42-05.00 4
5 Binsacca, David SO Jesuit HS 42-00.00 2
6 Barnes, Shane SO Jesuit HS 41-00.50
-- Lazaro, Ricky FR Elk Grove HS ND
-- Hampton, Joshua SO Sheldon HS ND
Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Vu-Bui, Erix SO Jesuit HS 77-09.50
2 Guerra, - SO Laguna Creek 72-07.50
3 Chandar, Andrew SO Florin HS 65-10
4 Anderson, Dustyn SO Elk Grove HS 63-11.75
5 Vaz, Mike FR Franklin HS 56-06.50
-- Mann, Daljit SO Laguna Creek ND
-- Solidum, Marlo SO Jesuit HS ND
Flight 2
1 Wesolowski, Aaron SO Folsom HS 101-08
2 Tabuga, Carl SO Florin HS 79-02
3 Williams, Brandon FR Franklin HS 72-03
-- Carmody, Sean SO Jesuit HS ND
-- Williams, Bryce SO Laguna Creek ND
-- Cano, Francisco SO Jesuit HS ND
-- Wessing, Alexander SO Folsom HS ND
-- Barreintos, Christian SO Laguna Creek ND
Flight 3
1 Berggren, Blake SO Franklin HS 92-11
2 Arnold, Mike FR Elk Grove HS 90-08
3 Villalobos, Hector FR Valley HS 87-07
4 Mattox, Brad FR Jesuit HS 86-01
5 Rockwell, Nick FR Jesuit HS 82-09
6 Wilson, Clay FR Franklin HS 77-11
-- Payauyo, Fred SO Laguna Creek ND
-- Ajise, Daniel SO Jesuit HS ND
Flight 4
1 Donahue, Ian FR Jesuit HS 103-09
2 Nickerson, Brian SO Folsom HS 100-07
3 Barnes, Shane SO Jesuit HS 80-04
4 Austin, Jason SO Valley HS 77-02
-- Hampton, Joshua SO Sheldon HS ND
-- Mauro, John SO Sheldon HS ND
-- Grey, Chris SO Laguna Creek ND
-- White, Adam SO Laguna Creek ND
Flight 5
1 Orgon, Ed SO Jesuit HS 124-09 10
2 Lazaro, Ricky FR Elk Grove HS 115-03 8
3 Mannering, Brad SO Jesuit HS 113-09 6
4 Binsacca, David SO Jesuit HS 110-07 3
4 Williamson, Trey SO Sheldon HS 110-07 3
6 Montalvo, Eddie SO Florin HS 109-07 1
7 Hamilton, Chris SO Folsom HS 103-03
8 Stout, Birk SO Elk Grove HS 101-07 |