4X800
1 BENICIA 'A' 8:04.10
2 JESUIT 'A' 8:11.53 (
Laville 2:04.2 (62.0-62.2)
Piccone 2:03.3 (58.5-64.8)
Hodgson 2:04.5 (62.6-61.9)
Salvatierra 1:59.7 (58.0-61.7)
3 FAIRFIELD 'A' 8:12.41
4 NAPA 'A' 8:13.84
5 WEST VALLEY 'A' 8:14.35
6 DAVIS 'A' 8:26.46
7 MARIA CARRILLO 'A' 8:29.64
8 MANOGUE 'A' 8:29.76
9 MCQUEEN 'A' 8:31.49
10 DE LA SALLE 'A' 8:35.33
11 WOODLAND 'A' 8:37.55
12 LODI 'A' 8:40.40
13 SAN RAMON VALLEY 'A' 8:42.95
14 OAKMONT 'A' 8:50.65
15 COLFAX 'A' 8:52.82
16 FRANKLIN 'A' 9:13.34
1600
1 Jake Matthews JR FOLSOM 4:17.83
2 Scott Crawford JR OAK RIDGE 4:18.83
3 Tim Quiroga SR HEALDSBURG 4:19.01
4 Alex Nelson SR JESUIT 4:22.17 (62.5-67.8-2:10.3; 65.2-3:15.5-66.7)
5 Ken Parnow SR PLACER 4:22.32
6 Thad Sieracki SR DAVIS 4:23.02
7 Richard Jones JR BENICIA 4:23.80
8 Jake Kelly-Strong JR JESUIT 4:25.36
9 Jon Seea JR NEWARK MEMORIAL 4:29.90
10 Logan Ensign JR MARIA CARRILLO 4:30.60
11 Jeff Merrill JR LODI 4:32.71
12 Garrett Infausto JR OAKMONT 4:35.96
13 Sam Beddell SR MANOGUE 4:37.02
14 Ryan Aldridge JR MARIA CARRILLO 5:02.58
800
1 Jeff Campbell SR OAK RIDGE 1:54.66
2 Richard Jones JR BENICIA 1:55.21
3 Alex Freitas JR MODESTO 1:55.26
4 Mike Wickman SR NORTHGATE 1:56.17
5 Marlon Patterson JR FRANKLIN 1:57.45
6 Patrick Gustie SO YUBA CITY 1:58.15
7 Andrew Grant SR LODI 1:59.56
8 Matt Bieniosek SR MONTE VISTA 1:59.99
9 Jake Kelly-Strong JR JESUIT 2:00.13 (58.5-61.6)
10 Myco Lucas SO FAIRFIELD 2:00.31
11 Mat Trachok SR SAGE RIDGE 2:00.71
12 Kevin Carlson SR DOUGLAS 2:01.23
13 Jeff Merrill JR LODI 2:01.46
14 Samir Benouar JR JESUIT 2:01.67 (59.5-62.0)
15 Luis Padilla SR BENICIA 2:01.72
16 Andy Brown SR WEST VALLEY 2:01.87
17 Thad Sieracki SR DAVIS 2:02.02
18 Tim Murphy JR HEALDSBURG 2:02.35
19 Josh Arrietta SO OAK RIDGE 2:02.52
20 Morgan Gallegos SR GRACE DAVIS 2:02.80
21 Garrett Infausto JR OAKMONT 2:04.04
22 Patrick Delaplain JR MCQUEEN 2:05.05
23 Jon Villarreal FR FAIRFIELD 2:06.48
24 Reid Ballinger SR MANOGUE 2:07.01
25 Clary Jeffrey JR OAKMONT 2:07.70
26 Andre Gaston SO PITTSBURG 2:08.31
27 Matt Hausauer JR MCQUEEN 2:08.42
28 Patrick Williams JR LAGUNA CREEK 2:08.99
29 Bo Bassham SR NAPA 2:13.85
3200
1 Brad Doering SO YUBA CITY 9:28.64
2 Thad Sieracki SR DAVIS 9:29.03
3 Brent Handa SO FALL RIVER 9:31.70
4 Christopher Simpson JR MONTE VISTA 9:33.65
5 Brendan Gregg SO DAVIS 9:36.23
6 Michael Brew JR MARIA CARRILLO 9:36.75
7 Tristan Blair SR SAN RAMON VALLEY 9:38.24
8 Sam Beddell SR MANOGUE 9:39.17
9 Ryan Cosens SO OAK RIDGE 9:40.53
10 Tom Cox SR DE LA SALLE 9:40.60
11 Danny Diamond SR OAK RIDGE 9:43.98
12 Ryan Aldridge JR MARIA CARRILLO 9:45.41
13 Anthony Costales SO FAIRFIELD 9:47.68
14 Scott Donahue SO JESUIT 9:50.61 (68.7-73.7-73.0-72.4-75.6-77.1-76.8-73.6)
15 Scott Halliday JR DAVIS 9:55.34
16 Alex Mansoor SO OAK RIDGE 9:55.35
17 Darrell Fernandez SO FAIRFIELD 9:56.02
18 Brendan Scanlon JR DE LA SALLE 9:57.51
19 Mike Gliko SO OAKMONT 10:00.33
20 James Mc Guire SR DE LA SALLE 10:13.37
21 Alex Conley SR MONTGOMERY HS 10:16.00
22 Fred Singh SR WOODLAND 10:16.68